Mata Pisau

Mimpi Indah

Posted on: Mei 2, 2007

suatu malam aku bermimpi, klo mimpi itu mimpi indah maka beritakanlah karena itu semata-mata dari Allah, so apa ya mimpinya mey? hikhikhik, maluuuuu :P

ceritanya di mimpi itu mey udah bersuami *senangnya* nah pas itu mey nyandar ma suami mey en nangis sepuasnya, karena emang pas itu mey lagi ngrasa beeeraaat banget hidupnya, eeee pas bangun mey ngrasa leeeeeegaaaaaaa banget! Alhamdulillah! pagi ini emang terasa indah bagi mey, makanya pengen bagi-bagi ma teman … hehehehe ^^v

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Sekedar Pikiran

one of my friends used to say "there is an evil side in everyone's life", but for me, i think, i had more than one, i had some evil side inside me. The evil that doing this, one evil that doing those, one more that was here, and some more was there ...
sometimes i get confuse with what I've did, confuse whether it was right or wrong, whether it was necessary or not, or things like that ...
I'm still a little child, hasn't growing up but getting younger ...

my-plurk

Banners

 blogger solo solo gitu what ...!!!


SLC


Bengawan, Komunitas Blogger Solo

Top Clicks

  • Tak ada

Blog Stats

  • 41,507 visitors

Supported by


WordPress
%d blogger menyukai ini: